PAST SHOWS

Tenri Cultural Insitute

04.26.16 |8.15pm

New York, NY US

DRAWN TO SOUND

Morgan O'Hara: pencils, live transmission
Mike Pride: drums/percussion
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop

Rubin Museum of Art

12.02.15 |6pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Jon Singer: tabla

Rubin Museum of Art

10.07.15 |6pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Jon Singer: tabla

ABC NO RIO

07.12.15 |7pm

New York, NY US

TESLA COILS

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

Brooklyn Botanic Garden

06.06.15 |TBA

Brooklyn, US

Jonathan Singer: tabla
G.L.Diana: sitar

Rubin Museum of Art

06.03.15 |6pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Jonathan Singer: tabla

Rubin Museum of Art

05.30.15 |11pm

New York, US

''Dream Over night
G.L.Diana: sitar

New Home Series "1+2+3"

03.28.15 |8.20pm

Brooklyn, US

LAGHIMA
Frederika Krier; violin
G.L.Diana: laptop

Bailey's Cafe Arts Community Center

03.21.15 |1pm

Brooklyn, US

LAGHIMA
Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: laptop

The Firehouse Place

01.24.15 |8.30 and 10pm

Brooklyn, US

DRAWN TO SOUND:
Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( live transmission - drawing )
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion/objects
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Rubin Museum of Art

01.14.15 |6pm to 9pm

New York, NY

G.L.Diana: sitar
John Singer: tabla

ShapeShifter Lab

12.10.14 |7 pm and 8.30pm

Brooklyn

with the Karl Berger Improviser Orchestra

NubluJazzFestival

12.09.14 |9pm

Manhattan, US

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

Freddy's Backroom

12.05.14 |8pm

Brooklyn

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

ABC NO RIO

11.23.14 |8pm

Manhattan

C.O.M.A. Series

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

ShapeShifter Lab

11.20.14 |7pm & 8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

with Karl Berger's improvisers Orchestra

New Home Series "1+2+3"

11.15.14 |8.30pm

Brooklyn

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

ShapeShifter Lab

10.09.14 |7pm & 8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

with Karl Berger's improvisers Orchestra

El Taller Theather

10.04.14 |7 and 8.30pm

New York, NY

with Karl Berger's Improvisers orchestra

ShapeShifter Lab

09.24.14 |7pm & 8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

with Karl Berger's improvisers Orchestra

Rubin Museum of Art

09.17.14 |6pm

New York

G.L.Diana: sitar
Tripp Dudley: tabla

ABC NO RIO

09.07.14 |7pm

Manhattan, NY

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

The Stone

09.07.14 |10pm

New York, NY

with the Karl Berger Improvisers Orchestra

Downtown Music Gallery

08.17.14 |6pm

NYC, NY

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

East Village Garden

08.10.14 |4pm

Manhattan, NY

Mbira Performance

Resobox

07.25.14 |7pm

Long Island City, Queens, NY

Michiru Inoue: butoh dance
Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
G.L.Diana: sitar/percussions

Freddy's Backroom

07.12.14 |midnight

Brooklyn, NY

Michiru Inoue: butoh dance
Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
G.L.Diana: laptop/percussion

Rubin Museum of Art

07.09.14 |6 to 8pm

New York, NY

Tripp Dudley: tabla
G.L.Diana: sitar

GoodBye Blue Monday

06.29.14 |8pm

Brooklyn

Michiru Inoue: butoh dance
Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: laptop/percussions

ShapeShifter Lab

06.05.14 |7.30 & 9pm

Brooklyn

with the Karl Berger Improvisers Orchestra

New Home Series " 1+2+3"

05.24.14 |8.50pm

Brooklyn, NY

Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
Yuima Enya: vocal
G.L.Diana: laptop/'mbira

El Taller Theather

05.17.14 |7.00 & 8.30pm

NYC

with the Karl Berger Improvisers Orchestra

Goodbye Blue Monday

05.12.14 |9pm

Brooklyn, NY

TESLA COILS:

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

Rubin Museum of Art

05.10.14 |11pm

New York

''III Dream Over Night''

G.L.Diana: sitar

ShapeShifter Lab

05.01.14 |7pm and 8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

with Karl Berger Improvisers orchestra

El Taller Theather

04.19.14 |7pm and 8.30pm

New York City

with Karl Berger Improviser orchestra

ShapeShifter Lab

04.03.14 |8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY US

With Karl Berger Improviser Orchestra

The Firehouse Place

03.28.14 |8pm

Brooklyn, NY


TESLA COILS
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop
& guest
KPage Stuart: voice

Rubin Musem of Art

03.26.14 |11pm

Manhattan

G.L.Diana : sitar

"dream-over'' night at the Rubin Museum of Art

Harvestworks

03.01.14 |TBA

New York, NY

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( live transmission drawings )
G.L.Diana: laptop

The Firehouse place

02.22.14 |8pm and 9.30pm

Williamsburg, NY

TESLA COILS:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: Tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

Galapagos Art Space

02.21.14

Brooklyn, NY

Morgan O'Hara: pencils - live transmission drawing
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop

Spectrum

02.04.14 |9pm

New York

Emile Lesbros: voice
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Flin Van Hemmen: drums
G.L.Diana: laptop

Downtown Music Gallery

12.22.13 |6pm

New York, NY

TESLA COILS
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: Tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

Living Yoga

12.21.13 |6pm

Queens, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar

Rubin Museum of Art

12.11.13 |5pm

New York, NY

Tripp Dudley: tabla
G.L.Diana: sitar

El Taller Theather

12.07.13 |7pm

New York City

with Karl Berger Orchestra

GoodBye Blue Monday

12.02.13 |8pm

Brooklyn

Tesla Coils:
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: Tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop/sampling

LaunchPad

11.24.13 |8pm

Brooklyn, NY

Morgan O'hara: pencils ( live transmission - drawing )
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop - live electronics

El Taller Theather

11.22.13 |7pm

New York City

with Karl Berger Orchestra

IBEAM

11.21.13 |7.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: laptop/'mbira

Good Bye Blue Monday

11.17.13 |8pm

Brooklyn, NY

Nico Soffiato: guitar
Giacomo Merega: bass
Zach Mangan: drums
G.L.Diana: laptop

New Home Series - "1+2+3 Series"

11.09.13 |6.45

Brooklyn, NY

Nicolas Letman-Burtinovic: double bass
Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
Michiru Inoue: butoh dance
G.L.Diana: laptop

ShapeShifter Lab

11.07.13 |7pm

Brooklyn

with Karl Berger Orchestra

ShapeShifter Lab

11.01.13 |TBA

Brooklyn

Morgan O'hara: pencils ( live transmission - drawing )
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop - live electronics

COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY - Macy Gallery

10.26.13 |6pm

New York, NY

For the International Drawing Conference:

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop
Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( LIVE TRANSMISSION drawing )

ABC NO RIO

10.20.13 |8pm

New York, NY

Paolo Pascolo: flutes
Jestern Novello: electronics
Blaise Siwula: reeds
G.L.Diana: laptop

Rubin Museum of Art

10.02.13 |5pm

New York, NY

John Singer: tabla
G.L.Diana: sitar

THE FIREHOUSE PLACE

09.27.13 |8pm & 9.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( live transmission - drawing )
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion/objects
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Morgan O'Hara OPEN STUDIO

09.21.13 |7pm

New York

Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop
Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( Live Transmission )

Douglass Street Music Collective

09.13.13 |8pm

Brooklyn, NY

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop
Morgan O'Hara: pencils ( live transmission )

ShapeShifter Lab

08.29.13 |7pm rehearsal - 8.15pm performance

Brooklyn, NY

with Karl Berger Improvisers Orchestra

ABC NO RIO

08.25.13 |7pm

New York, NY

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

BRECHT FORUM

08.24.13 |3.45pm

New Yrok

Part of the "DISSIDENT ART FESTIVAL"

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
David Miller: drums
G.L.Diana: laptop

Downtown Music Gallery

07.21.13 |6pm

New York, NY

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Spectrum

07.02.13 |9pm

New York, NY

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Morgan O'Hara:pencils (Live Transmission - drawing)
Flin Van Hemmen: percussions
G.L. Diana: laptop

El Taller Theather

06.27.13 |9pm

New York, US

with the Karl Berger's Improvisers Orchestra

Rubin Museum of Art

06.26.13 |5pm

New York, NY

Ehren Hanson: tabla
G.L.Diana: sitar

IBEAM

04.19.13 |8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

Rema Hasumi: piano
Billy Mintz: drums
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop

ShapeShifter Lab

04.18.13 |7pm

New York

with Karl Berger's Improviser's Orchestra

IBEAM

04.13.13 |8.30pm

Brooklyn, NY

This is part of the "Cadence - magazine festival''.

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

El Taller Theather

04.04.13 |7pm

New York

with Karl Berger's Improviser Orchestra

Lark Cafe - Intuit Concert Series

03.21.13 |9pm

New York

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussions
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Rubin Museum of Art

03.13.13 |5pm

New York

Concetta Abbate: violin
G.L.Diana: sitar

Goodbye Blue Monday

03.01.13 |TBA

New York

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: tesla guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop

55 Bar

02.24.13 |6pm

New York

Margret Grebowicz; voice
Ben Monder: guitar
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound processing

Yogaworks

02.14.13 |6.15

New York

G.L.Diana: sitar

ABC NO RIO

01.27.13 |7pm

New York

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussions
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Special guest: Morgan O'Hara: pencils (drawing)

5Pointz

01.19.13 |2pm

New York

Outdoor Performance with:

Michiru Inoue: butoh dance
Ken Ya Kawaguchi: shakuhachi flute
G.L.Diana: live electronics

El Taller Theather

01.10.13 |9pm

New York

with the Karl Berger's Improviser Orchestra

Rubin Museum of Art

01.09.13 |5pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Sameer Gupta: tabla

Downtown Music Gallery

01.06.13 |7pm

New York

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop

Spectrum

01.03.13 |8.30pm

NY

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Mossa Bildner: voice
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

55 Bar

12.30.12 |6pm

New York

Margret Grebowicz; voice
Ben Monder: guitar
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound processing

El Taller Theather

12.13.12 |9pm

New York

with The Karl Berger's Improvisers Orchestra

MetaCenter

12.08.12 |8pm

New York

''Gaia Rebirth Performance & Dance Party''
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Evan Huggs: didgeridoo
Salieu Sosa: Kora
Kevin Nathaniel Hylton: 'mbira/shekere
Sage Logan: percussion/flutes
G.L.Diana: laptop

ShapeShifter Lab

12.03.12 |9pm

New York

with the Karl Berger's Improviser Orchestra

The Firehouse Space

11.30.12 |two sets: 8pm and 9.30pm

Brooklyn, NY US

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: drums/percussions
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound manipulation

Kellie O'Dempsey: electronic drawing projection.

Gizzi's

11.23.12 |8pm

New York, NY

Blaise Siwula: reeds
G.L.Diana: laptop

ISCP - International Studio & Curatorial Program

11.09.12 |7.30pm

Williamsburg, NY

Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Kellie O'Dempsey: electronic drawing projections

Spectrum

11.08.12 |9pm

New York

Mossa Bildner: voice
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
G.L.Diana: laptop/'mbira

Rubin Museum of Art

11.07.12 |5pm

New York, NY

Concetta Abbate:violin/viola
G.L.Diana: sitar

I BEAM

11.03.12 |TBA

Brooklyn, NY US

Philip Gibbs: prepared guitar
Daniel Carter: reeds
Harvey Valdes: guitar
Max Johnson: double bass
Joe Hertenstein: drums
Mossa Bildner: voice

ShapeShifter Lab

10.30.12 |8pm

New York, NY

Philip Gibbs: prepared guitar
Mossa Bildner: voice
Hilliard Greene: double bass
Harvey Valdes: guitar
Michael T.A. Thompson: drums
Zafer Tawil: oud/dumbek
G.L.Diana: laptop

Full Moon Resort

10.27.12 |1pm

Big Indian ( Catskills ), NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Ehren hanson: tabla

Bend and Bloom

10.19.12 |7pm

New York, NY

Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop

Yoga Works

09.27.12 |6.30

New York, NY Us

Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop/real time sound processing

Spectrum

09.21.12 |TBA

New York, NY US

Blaise Siwula: reeds
Mossa Bildner: voice
Francois Grillot: double bass
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound processing

New Museum of Contemporary Art, NYC

09.19.12 |Sunset

New York, NY US

Dana Leong: cello
Rohin Khemani: tabla
Val-inc: turntable/electronics
G.L.Diana: sitar

ABC No Rio / C.O.M.A. Series

09.09.12 |8pm

New York, NY US

Mossa Bildner: voice
Blaise Siwula: reeds
Hill Greene: bass
G.L.Diana: laptop

Rubin Museum of Art

08.15.12 |5pm

New York, US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Tripp Dudley: tabla

Urban Stages Theather (Summer Music series)

07.20.12 |10pm

New York, NY US

Laghima
Fredrika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation
Mossa Bildner: voice

WKCR Radio

07.11.12 |9pm

New York, NY US


Mike Pride: percussions
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound manipulation

Live recording at the WKCR Radio 89.9FM airing on ''OUT TO LUNCH'' on Friday July 20 around 1pm.

ABC NO RIO

06.10.12 |9pm

New York, NY US

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussions
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation

New Spectrum

04.21.12 |9pm

New York, NY US

Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics

Downtown Music Gallery

04.08.12 |6pm

New York, NY US

Mike Pride:percussions/drums
Ben Gerstein: trombone
G.L.Diana: live electronics/real time sound manipulation

SeedsBrooklyn

04.04.12 |10pm

Brooklyn, NY US

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussion
G.L.Diana: laptop/sound processing

Culture Fix Gallery

03.15.12 |10pm

New York, NY US

Fredrika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics

Rubin Museum of Art

03.14.12 |5pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Tripp Dudley: tabla

Clemente Soto Velez

02.27.12 |7.30pm

New York, NY US

Mossa BIldner: voice
Daniel Carter: reeds
Charlie Rauh: guitar
G.L.Diana:laptop

Part of the Vision Festival - Evolving Voice/Evolving music

Freddy's bar

02.21.12 |9pm

New York, NY Us

LAGHIMA
Fredrika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics

Otto's Schrunken head

02.02.12 |9pm

New York, NY US

Frederika Krier: violin
Markus: beatbox
G.L.Diana: laptop

C.O.M.A. series @ ABC No Rio

01.29.12 |7pm

New York, NY US

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: drums
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation

Yippie Museum

01.26.12 |8pm

New York, NY

Frederika Krier: violin
Mossa Bildner: voice
G.L.Diana: laptop

Goddard College

01.25.12 |TBA

Vermont, VT US

Sound Installation in collaboration with visual artist Susan Handler

Rubin Museum of Art

01.18.12 |5pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Tripp Dudley: tabla

Downtown Music Gallery

01.08.12 |6pm

New York, NY US

Music from the TREATISE of CORNELIUS CARDEW.
Kyoko Kitamura : voice
G.L.Diana : live electronics/sound manipulation

Rubin Museum of Art

12.21.11 |5pm

New York, NY Us

Spiral music series:
Gian Luigi Diana : sitar

Otto's Schrunken head

12.12.11 |8pm

New York, NC US

Frederika Krier: violin
Charlie Rauh: guitar
Concetta Abate: viola
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation

The Spot/Brooklyn Lyceum

12.07.11 |9pm

Brooklyn, NY US

LAGHIMA
Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics
Special guest:
Mossa Bildner: voice

COMA SERIES @ ABC NO RIO

11.13.11 |7.00 pm

New York, NY US

LAGHIMA
Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation

Cafe Orwell

11.11.11 |10pm

Williamsburgh, NY US

Laghima
Frederika Krier: violin
G.L.Diana: live electronics/sound manipulation

NO PALTZ Music festival

11.06.11 |7.30pm

New Paltz, NY US

MU
G.L.Diana : turntable/live electronics/guitar
Jimmy Johnsen : drums

Rubin Museum of Art

10.26.11 |5pm

New York, NY US

G.L.Diana: sitar
Ehren Hanson: Tabla

Downtown Music Gallery

10.09.11 |7pm

New Yrok, NY US

G.L.Diana:live electronics/ sound manipulation
Frederika Krier: violin

Tea Lounge

10.07.11 |10pm

Brooklyn, NY US

Ben Gerstein: trombone
Garth Stevenson: double bass
G.L.Diana: live electronics

This is part of " Death-rebirth Freedom Revelry " Festival

Rubin Museum of Art

09.28.11 |5pm

New York, NY Us

Sprila Music series
Gian Luigi Diana : sitar
John Singer : tabla

Brooklyn Art Gallery

09.10.11 |6.30pm

Brooklyn, NY US

redBench Music series
TiHai TriO
G.L.Diana: sitar
Vasko Dukovski: clarinet
Daniel Ori: bass

Local 269

09.07.11 |9pm

Manhattan, NY US

MU
G.L.Diana: live electronics/turntable/guitar
Jimmy Johnsen: drums

SeedsBrooklyn

08.10.11 |10pm

Brookyln, NY Us

Free improv!

G.L.Diana: live electronic/sound manipulation
Ben Gerstein: trombone

Downtown Music Gallery

08.07.11 |7pm

New York, NY Us

G.L.Diana: live electronics
Ben Gerstein: trombone
Mike Pride: percussions

Persephone Restaurant.

07.18.11 |7pm

New York, NY Usa

G.L.Diana: sitar
Jonathan SInger: tabla

Rubin Museum of Art

06.29.11 |5pm

New York, Usa

Spiral Music series at the Museum
G.L.Diana: sitar
Ehren Hanson: tabla

Dobia Lab

06.16.11 |8pm

Staranzano, Italy

G.L.diana: laptop , live electronics
Stefano Giust: drums/percussion
Lorenzo Mos: circuit bending
Liviano Mos: keyboards

Amici Di Bambi

05.15.11 |9pm

Pordenone, Italy

G.L.Diana: live electronics/laptop/guitar
Stefano Giust: drums/percussions

Caffe Vivaldi

04.24.11 |6pm

New York, US

This is the First time TiHai TriO will perform.
G.L.Diana: Sitar
Daniel Ori: Double Bass
Vasko Dukovsky: clarinet/duduk

All original compositions from us with lots of influence from India, Israel, Middle-Eastern and macedonian music.

Downtown Music gallery

04.17.11 |7pm

New York, Us

This time I will play my last project CRISTALLI SONORI on laptop with Ben Gerstein on trombone.

Rubin Museum of Art

04.13.11 |5

New York, NY United States

Spiral music series
PREMABHUMI
G.L.Diana: sitar
Tripp Dudley: tabla

Rubin Museum of Art

03.05.11 |11.30pm

New York, NY US

This is part of THE DREAM-OVER night at the Rubin Museum of Art. More than 100 people from age 22 to 62 will come with sleeping bags and pillows around 9pm and sleep in the museum. I will play a 45 min long ALAP in Malkauns Rag starting 11.30pm.

Downtown Music Gallery

01.09.11 |6pm

New York, NY United States

LAGHIMA

Downtown Music Gallery

09.26.10 |6pm

New York, NY USA

BLURBOXER

Bamboo Moves

09.25.10 |6pm

Bronx, NY USA

The Tank

07.01.10 |9.30pm

New York City (Hell's Kitchen), NY USA

MASSIVE TIME COLLECTIVE
Free Improvisation on the movies of Cult surrealistic film director Jan Svankmajer

East-West yoga

05.12.10 |6pm

New York, NY USA

PREMABHUMI

GALAPAGOS ART CENTER

04.21.10 |9pm

Brooklyn (Dumbo), NY USA

MASSIVE TIME COLLECTIVE
Free improvisation on the movies of Cult Surrealistic film director Jan Svankmajer

Rose Live Music

04.12.10 |9pm

Williamsburg, NY USA

PREMABHUMI

Think Coffee

03.04.10 |8pm

New York, NY Usa

BLURBOXER

Tea Lounge

02.12.10 |8pm

Brooklyn, NY Usa

PREMABHUMI W/Tony Jarvis

The Yippie Museum

11.07.09 |8pm

New York, NY USA

PREMABHUMI

ZEBULON

09.12.09 |10pm

Williamsburg, NY Usa

Premabhumi

The Yippie Museum

08.15.09 |8pm

New York, NY USA

PREMABHUMI

Tea Lounge

06.21.09 |11am

Brooklyn, NY Usa

PREMABHUMI

Atmananda Yoga Center

06.08.09 |6pm

New York, USA

PREMABHUMI

The Yippie Museum

04.10.09 |8pm

New York, Usa

PREMABHUMI

NY Citi Theatre and Media

03.28.09 |7pm

Bronx, NY Usa

PREMABHUMI

Bowery Poetry Club

03.21.09 |9pm

New York, NY USA

CRISTALLI SONORI with MAX ZT

The Yippie Museum

02.28.09 |8pm

New York, Usa

PREMABHUMI

NY Citi Theatre and Media

02.28.09 |8pm

Bronx, NY USA

PREMABHUMI

The Yippie Museum

01.31.09 |8pm

New York, NY USA

PREMABHUMI